REBRÍČEK KOMBINÁCIE 2024
Rebríček seniori 2024
Rebríček juniori 2024
Rebríček kone 2024
Rebríček kluby 2024
Poradie
Meno jazdca
Meno koňa
Počet bodov
1
HOFFMANN Mário
NEIMINA
649
2
JAROŠOVÁ Ivana
HOLGA II-Fergal (Koh XVI-1SK)
571
3
SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml.
F C HUSEIN
569
4
HOFFMANN Mário
PHOENIX
567
5
MALÁ Miriam
D´ARTAGNAN De Napoli
566
6
BOULBOLOVÁ Feiruz
BUDUR
565
7
MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika
ZURI
520
8
MALÁ Miriam
SEMILLON De Napoli
411
9
PARIGAL ANTON
PROMETHEUS De Napoli
365
10
PARIGAL ANTON
YETTI DE NAPOLI
365
11
GONOVÁ Simona
BOY GEORGE DE Napoli
365
12
PARIGAL ANTON
PICASSO De Napoli
364
13
GALLO Martin
HOLGA IV FLASH (Ibn Galal-2SK)
323
14
MALÁ Miriam
NAVID De Napoli
319
15
ULIČNÁ NINA
BUGGY De Napoli
319
16
STAROVECKÁ Lucia
PRISCILA ( ELVIS-1sk)
245
17
IVANČÍKOVÁ MONIKA
PESTO
245
18
VOŠTENÁKOVÁ Simona
ELKAMINO
243
19
ČERVENKOVÁ LAURA
ATHOS De Napoli
235
20
SCHWARZOVÁ Jana
SUKCESJA
210
21
SUPEKOVÁ Michaela
F C HUSEIN
210
22
BRÁZDILOVÁ Viera
KUHAILAN NOVA
206
23
ČERVENKOVÁ LAURA
VAGABOUND De Napoli
206
24
TESOVIČOVÁ Erika
FUJICOB WOW
204
25
MAZUROVÁ VLČKOVÁ Barbora
EMIR AL BADIA
203
26
KUBINCOVÁ Kristína
O´BAJAN III-1 SK / CHETIT
202
27
VOŠTENÁKOVÁ Simona
PANTERAS
202
28
MAZUROVÁ VLČKOVÁ Barbora
ATANA
201
29
KRÚPOVÁ Nina
HOLGA III KAIN (Kasr El Nil II
194
30
BEDNÁROVÁ Miriam
LEYLA 21
186
31
MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika
PREMIA KAVKAZ
185
32
MAZUROVÁ VLČKOVÁ Barbora
QUIDAM VENUS
184
33
SKOKANOVÁ Petra
HOLGA V KIRO (Ibn Galal-2SK)
182
34
VRBINSKÁ Lenka
NIKA KAVKAZ
182
35
SUPEKOVÁ Lucia
J S SIETE DE ORO
132
36
SUPEKOVÁ Michaela
RO VEDETTE
131
37
URIKOVÁ Zuzana
O ´BAJAN V-3SK DAMIRA
130
38
BRÁZDILOVÁ Viera
KALISTA (Kuheilan Urkub II-8SK
129
39
MARKOVÁ Simona
NEFERTITY
128
40
VLADÁROVÁ Alexandra
KORAL (Kuheilan Urkub II-4SK)
127
41
JANIŠOVÁ Lenka
NORCAL SIERRA INDIAN SUMMER
127
42
ROVNÁ Lucia
SHAGYA SÁRMOS
126
43
BOULBOL Feras
HALIMA
125
44
ZAMKOVSKÁ TATIANA
NORCAL SIERRA INDIAN SUMMER
124
45
ULIČNÁ NINA
MEDUSA De Napoli
123
46
MACHÁČKOVÁ Adriana
SHAKABA (SH XXX-1sk)
122
47
BRÁZDILOVÁ Viera
GINGER ( KU II-10SK)
121
48
HOFFMANN Mário
AMADEUS DE NAPOLI
121
49
HOFFMANN Mário
YAKIRA de Napoli
114
50
ŠTEFANOVÁ Tamara
Marron Azzy
110
51
VLNIEŠKOVÁ Natália
CRYSTAL CAMAR ( Mersuch III-9)
100,5
52
BOULBOL Feras
FEIRUZ AL SHAMS
73
53
PARIGAL ANTON
NEFERTITI De Napoli
72
54
FUČEKOVÁ Radka
DIANA
71
55
MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika
DAMASK KAVKAZ
65
56
BLAHÁ Dagmara
SHAGYA SÁRMOS
65
57
MAJEROVÁ Diana
LAS DHAHIBAN (SBVIII-35)
64
58
ŠIMONČIČOVÁ Veronika
DIRHAM
63
59
AL QABBANI TATIANA
EQUANADI AL HURICCANE
63
60
PANIKOVÁ MIA
Zzz
62
61
BILENÁ ALEXANDRA
NIMFA AHMIR
62
62
MAROŠOVÁ Lucia
TAMPLIER
62
63
BIELIKOVÁ TAMARA
PANTERAS
62
64
DOBÁKOVÁ Ema
SYMFONIA (Koheilan XIII-1SK)
61
65
ČERVENKOVÁ LAURA
ACE De Napoli
60
66
GALLO Vratislav
EL SBAA I-1SK ROMEO
10
67
MLYNČEKOVÁ Charlotte
KHAMIS
10
68
MAXONOVÁ Ivana
ARMAN
10
69
MLYNČEKOVÁ Charlotte
BUDUR
10
70
MOLEK Filip
DARUŠKA
10
71
KUBOVČÍK Daniel
VENDY MAST
10
72
ŠALKOVÁ Nela
SUHAJ (Gurgul XII-21)
10
73
MAKVOVÁ DÁRIA
DARUŠKA
10
74
TORRI Karolína
LUNA
10
75
ŠTIGLICOVÁ Nina
DALMOK (O ´BajanVII-1SK)
10
76
LACKOVÁ Veronika
JESSICA
10
77
BARTKOVÁ Petra
MARVEL
10
78
AL QABBANI TATIANA
MEYDAN
10
79
KRESANOVÁ Natalia
GRISSO LIL DEMASO
10
80
MALÁ Miriam
ACE De Napoli
10
81
Horváthová Sandra
ABREK 17
10
82
AL QABBANI TATIANA
JERREMY
10
83
PANIKOVÁ MIA
SAWA
10
84
KRESANOVÁ Kinga
CHALIF
10
85
MARKOVÁ Simona
MANSUR
10
86
JANIŠOVÁ Lenka
LUNETA BH
10
87
JUNASOVÁ Rebecca
DALMÁCIA (Koh XVIII-1SK)
10
88
NUDZÍKOVÁ Radka
ELCHIERO
0
89
MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika
MOLTA
0
90
KUCHARIČOVÁ Alena
CATHERINE
0
91
KUBINEC Juraj
MURANAS NADA
0
92
ROVNÁ Lucia
SPEEDY/SERAF
0
93
VLČKOVÁ BARBORA
TORUK ( Tobrok II-13 SK )
0
94
KRNÁČOVÁ Eliška
VANITAS (Siglavy XIV-17SK)
0